MEN'S COLLECTION

  • T-SHIRT

  • SIZE (CM)SLMXLXXL
    A. HEIGTH6668707274
    B. CHEST WIDTH4648505254
    C. SHOULDER11,51212,51313,5
    D. T-SHIRT BOTTOM WIDTH4446485052
    E. SLEEVE LENGTH4244464850
    F. WAIST18,51919,52020,5
  • FELPA

  • SIZE (CM)S

    L

    M

    XLXXL
    A. HEIGTH6365676971
    B. CHEST WIDTH5153555759
    C. SHOULDER1111,51212,513
    E. SLEEVE LENGTH6466687072
  • PANTALONE

  • SIZE (CM)SLMXLXXL
    A. LEG LENGTH98100102104106
    B. HIPS4749515355
    C. PELVIS WIDTH3840424446